Sport Live

Đăng bởi Admin vào lúc 16:18 - 12/04/2021

 

BOXING

Demetrius Andrade v Liam Williams, Sunday, 17th April @ 7.00am

 

UFC ON ESPN: WHITTAKER VS. GASTELUM

Sunday, 18th April @ 8.00am

 

CRICKET - IPL

Friday, 9th April - Sunday, 30th May
Every match shown live.

 

F1 - EMILIA ROMAGNA GRAND PRIX

Practice: Friday, 16th April @ 4.30pm & 8.00pm and Saturday, 17th April @ 5.00pm
Qualifying: Saturday, 17th April @ 7.30pm
Race: Sunday, 18th April @ 7.00pm

 

MOTO GP

Practice: Friday, 16th April @ 3.00pm & 7.15pm and Saturday, 17th April @ 3.00pm
Qualifying: Saturday, 17th April @ 6.00pm
Races: Sunday, 18th April @ 4.30pm

 

AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE

Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory, Tuesday, 13th April @ 4.05pm
Adelaide United v Macarthur Bulls, Wednesday, 14th April @ 4.35pm
Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar, Friday, 16th April @ 4.05pm
Western United v Central Coast Mariners, Saturday, 17th April @ 2.05pm
Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory, Saturday, 17th April @ 4.10pm
Sydney FC v Adelaide United, Sunday, 18th April @ 1.05pm
Macarthur Bulls v Newcastle Jets, Sunday, 18th April @ 3.10pm
Perth Glory v Wellington Phoenix, Sunday , 18th April @ 5.15pm

 

AUSTRALIAN HORSE RACING

Shown every day @ 9.00am

 

AUSSIE RULES - AFL

St Kilda v Richmond, Thursday, 15th April @ 4.20pm
West Coast v Collingwood, Friday, 16th April @ 5.10pm
Western Bulldogs v Gold Coast, Saturday, 17th April @ 10.45am
Sydney v Greater Western Sydney, Saturday, 17th April @ 1.35pm
Carlton v Port Adelaide, Saturday, 17th April @ 4.25pm
Brisbane Lions v Essendon, Saturday, 17th April @ 4.25pm
Adelaide v Fremantle, Sunday, 18th April @ 10.10am
Hawthorn v Melbourne, Sunday, 18th April @ 12.20pm
Geelong v North Melbourne , Sunday, 18th April @ 1.40pm

 

NRL

Brisbane Broncos v Penrith Panthers, Thursday, 15th April @ 4.50pm
Newcastle Knights v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks, Friday, 16th April @ 3.00pm
Melbourne Storm v Sydney Roosters, Friday, 16th April @ 4.55pm
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles v Gold Coast Titans, Saturday, 17th April @ midday
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers, Saturday, 17th April @ 2.30pm
Canberra Raiders v Parramatta Eels, Saturday, 17th April @ 4.35pm
George Illawarra Dragons v New Zealand Warriors, Sunday, 18th April @ 11.00am
North Queensland Cowboys v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs, Sunday, 18th April @ 1.05pm

 

SUPER RUGBY AUSTRALIA

Force v Waratahs, Saturday, 17th April @ 4.45pm
Rebels v Brumbies, Sunday, 18th April @ 11.00am

 

SUPER RUGBY AOTEAROA

Highlanders v Blues, Friday, 16th April @ 2.05pm
Chiefs v Crusaders, Saturday, 17th April @ 2.05pm

 

AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE

Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory, Tuesday, 13th April @ 4.05pm
Adelaide United v Macarthur Bulls, Wednesday, 14th April @ 4.35pm
Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar, Friday, 16th April @ 4.05pm
Western United v Central Coast Mariners, Saturday, 17th April @ 2.05pm
Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory, Saturday, 17th April @ 4.10pm
Sydney FC v Adelaide United, Sunday, 18th April @ 1.05pm
Macarthur Bulls v Newcastle Jets, Sunday, 18th April @ 3.10pm
Perth Glory v Wellington Phoenix, Sunday , 18th April @ 5.15pm

 

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday, 14th April
Chelsea v Porto
PSG v Bayern Munich
Thursday, 15th April
Borussia Dortmund v Man City
Liverpool v Real Madrid

 

FA CUP - SEMI-FINALS

Chelsea v Man City, SSaturday 17th April, 11.30pm

Leicester v Southampton, Monday 19th April 12.30am

 

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

Newcastle v West Ham, Saturday, 17th April @ 6.30pm
Wolves v Sheffield Utd, Saturday, 17th April @ 9.00pm
Arsenal v Fulham, Sunday, 18th April @ 7.30pm
Man Utd v Burnley, Sunday, 18th April @ 10.00pm
 

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

Saturday, 17th April @ 9.00pm
Sheffield Wednesday v Bristol City
Norwich v Bournemouth
Coventry v Barnsley
Rotherham v Birmingham, Sunday, 18th April @ 6.00pm

 

SCOTTISH CUP

Rangers v Celtic, Saturday, 17th April @ 10.00pm
Aberdeen v Livingston, Sunday, 18th April @ 8.00pm

DUTCH EREDIVISIE

Utrecht v Feyenoord, Sunday, 11th April @ 5.15pm
VVV-Venlo v PSV, Sunday, 11th April @ 7.30pm
Waalwijk v Ajax, Sunday, 11th April @ 9.45pm
 

GERMAN BUNDESLIGA

Saturday, 18th April @ 8.30pm
Union Berlin v Stuttgart
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg v Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg v Schalke
Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
Plus the Conference channel.
Borussia Dortmund v Werder Bremen, Sunday, 18th April @ 8.30pm
 

EUROPEAN RUGBY CHAMPIONS CUP

La Rochelle v Sale, Saturday, 10th April @ 9.00pm
Bordeaux-Bègles v Racing 92, Sunday, 11th April @ 6.30pm
Clermont v Toulouse, Sunday, 11th April @ 9.00pm
 

ENGLISH PREMIERSHIP RUGBY

Newcastle v Bristol, Saturday, 17th April @ 8.00pm
Exeter v Wasps, Saturday, 17th April @ 10.30pm
Bath v Leicester, Sunday, 18th April @ 9.00pm

 

 

 

Zalo
Hotline: 02835194138